SPONSORS











SPONSORS














Africa - Orange CAF Champions League
19:00 Sportif Constantinois - Vipers SC
17:00 Ahly SC - Jimma Aba Jifar
17:00 Nasr Benghazi - Horoya AC
Africa - Orange CAF Confederation Cup
20:00 Hassania Agadir - Generation Foot
15:30 AS Nyuki - Atletico Petroleos Luanda
Albania - Superliga
18:00 Partizani Tirana - FK Kukes
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
21:00 Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez
Argentina - Primera Division
01:00 FT Atletico Huracan 0-0 Argentinos Juniors (0-0)
Australia - Hyundai A
09:45 48' Brisbane Roar 2-4 Melbourne Victory (2-4)
Bahrain - FA Cup
14:15 Budaiya Club - Bahrain SC
14:15 Hala SC - Sitra CSC
14:15 Malkiya Club - East Riffa
14:15 Manama Club - Riffa SC
Belgium - Belgacom League
20:30 OH Leuven - KV Mechelen
Belgium - Jupiler Pro League
20:30 Sporting Charleroi - KAA Gent
Bulgaria - First Professional Football League
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Vereya Stara Zagora
Croatia - MAXtv Prva Liga
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica
Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga
18:00 Banik Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc
Denmark - Superligaen
19:00 Odense BK - Aalborg BK
England - Sky Bet Championship
20:45 Sheffield United - West Bromwich
France - Championnat National
20:00 Bourg Peronnas - Quevilly Rouen
20:00 US Concarneau - US Boulogne
20:00 FC Chambly - US Avranches
20:00 Marignane Gignac - USL Dunkerque
20:00 SO Cholet - Pau FC
20:00 JA Drancy - Rodez Aveyron
20:00 L'Entente SSG - Le Mans
20:00 Lyon Duchere - FC Villefranche
France - Coupe de France
20:00 US Charitoise - Bourges Foot
France - Ligue 1
20:45 postp OGC Nice - AS St. Etienne
France - Ligue 2
20:00 AS Nancy - ESTAC Troyes
20:00 FC Lorient - Chamois Niort
20:00 Gazelec Ajaccio - Havre Athletic
20:00 LB Chateauroux - AJ Auxerre
20:00 Orleans Loiret - Athletic Ajaccio
20:00 Red Star FC - Sochaux Montbeliard
20:00 Stade Brest - AS Beziers
20:00 Grenoble Foot - Paris FC
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
11:00 3' Samgurali Tskhaltubo 0-0 Guria Lanchkhuti
10:00 HT Bakhmaro Chokhatauri 0-0 Spartaki Tskhinvali (0-0)
Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 1. FC Nurnberg - VfL Wolfsburg
Germany - Regionalliga (North)
19:30 VfB Lubeck - Holstein Kiel II
Germany - Second Bundesliga
18:30 Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld
18:30 MSV Duisburg - Hamburger SV
Germany - Third Liga
19:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Fortuna Koln
India - I
12:30 Indian Arrows - Aizawl FC
India - Indian Super League
15:00 FC Goa - Northeast United
Iran - Persian Gulf Cup
13:45 Persepolis Tehran - Pars Jonoubi Jam
12:30 Sanat Naft - Saipa Karaj
12:30 Tractor Sazi - Foolad Khuzestan
Israel - Liga Leumit
14:00 Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan
14:00 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula
14:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Marmorek
14:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod
14:00 Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon
Italy - Serie B
21:00 Foggia - US Cremonese
Kuwait - Crown Prince Cup
17:30 Kuwait SC - Salmiya SC
14:00 Khaitan SC - Nasr Ardiyah
Lebanon - Premier League
15:00 Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC
Malta - BOV Premier League
19:00 Gzira United - St. Andrews Luxol
Mexico - Liga Bancomer MX
03:30 FT America Mexico 0-0 Cruz Azul
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00 Almere City - Ajax Amsterdam R
20:00 FC Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk
20:00 FC Oss - Helmond Sport
20:00 FC Utrecht R - FC Dordrecht
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch
20:00 NEC Nijmegen - MVV Maastricht
20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam
20:00 SC Cambuur - Twente Enschede
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar R
20:00 Telstar Velsen - PSV Eindhoven R
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00 Willem II Tilburg - ADO Den Haag
Northern Ireland - Danske Bank Premiership
20:45 Glenavon Lurgan - Coleraine FC
Poland - T
20:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin
18:00 Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
22:15 Sporting Braga - Desportivo Feirense
20:00 Portimonense SC - Vitoria Setubal
Romania - Liga I
19:00 Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iasi
Saudi Arabia - The Abdul Latif Jameel League
15:45 Hafar Batin - Ittihad Jeddah
13:15 Taawoun Buraidah - Feiha Majma'ah
13:00 Nassr Riyadh - Ra'ed Buraidah
Scotland - Premiership
20:45 Livingston FC - Heart of Midlothian
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00 Partizan Beograd - Macva Sabac
South Africa - ABSA Premiership
19:00 Chippa United - Polokwane City
Spain - La Liga
21:00 Celta Vigo - Leganes
Spain - Segunda Division
21:00 Malaga CF - Cadiz CF
Spain - Tercera Division
22:00 Villa Santa Brigida - UD Tamaraceite
Switzerland - Challenge League
20:00 Servette Geneve - Rapperswil Jona
Syria - Premier League
17:00 Wahda Damascus - Jablah
13:00 Tishreen - Ittihad Aleppo
13:00 Al Majd - Al-Sahel Sport
13:00 Al Taleiah - Al-Wathbah
13:00 Al-Karamah - Al-Nawaeir
13:00 Herafio Aleppo - Hutteen
13:00 Jaish Damascus - Al Shorta
Turkey - PTT 1. Lig
17:00 Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor
Turkey - Super Lig
18:30 Goztepe SK - Bursaspor
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 Group A
16:15 Dibba Hisn - Al-Hamriyah
13:45 Arabi Umm Quwain - Hatta Dubai
13:30 Taawon Ash Sha'm - Masfut
United Arab Emirates - Gulf League
16:30 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi - Nasr SC
13:45 Fujairah SC - Shabab Al Ahli
13:45 Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai
Wales - Corbett Sports Premier League
20:45 Bala Town - The New Saints
20:45 Caernarfon Town - Aberystwyth Town
20:45 Cefn Druids - Connah's Quay
20:45 Cardiff Met - Llanelli Town AFC
20:45 Carmarthen Town - Barry Town United
Wales - Huws Gray Cymru Alliance
20:30 Denbigh Town - Rhyl FC
20:30 Bangor City - Holywell Town
Wales - Nathaniel Cars Welsh Football League Division One
20:30 Ton Pentre FC - Cambrian & Clydach
World - Club Friendly
17:00 FT Socuellamos U18 2-3 Delmenhorst U18 (2-1)
World - International Friendly
11:00 3' Malaysia U21 0-0 Vietnam U21
08:30 FT Gimhae City U21 1-0 Myanmar U21 (0-0)